Königsarchiv

JahrSchützenkönig2. Platz3. Platz
2018Stangl GeorgEbner Hans-JürgenScheibel Nicole
2017Stiegler PeterBaumeister FritzWiesmüller Johannes
2016Mayer ReinholdScheibel NicoleAlter Marion
2015Baumeister SvenStiegler PeterStiegler Angela
2014Karow ElseBaumeister Sve Alter Marion
2013Stiegler PeterStiegler ChristianRettenbeck Franziska
2012Stiegler Alexander
2011Stiegler AlexanderSchwarz JosefBaumeister Fritz LP
2010Alter TiloKarow ElseBaumeister Fritz LP
2009Baumeister Sven LPWintermeier FlorianSchötz Albert
2008Baumeister Sven LPBaumeister Fritz LPSchwarz Josef
2007Baumeister Sven LPBaumeister Friedrich LPStiegler Peter
2006Baumeister Sven LPSchindler AndreasWintermeier Florian
2005Stiegler PeterSchuhmann StefanSchwarz Josef
2004Schwarz JosefLepa DorelStiegler Angela
2003Schuhmann StefanSchindler AndreasMeindorfer Andreas
2002Schuhmann StefanStiegler PeterKarow Gerhard
2001Karow GerhardStiegler PeterSchuhmann Stefan
2000Schötz RobertStiegler PeterWeinbacher Rosi
1999Schötz AlbertSchötz RobertStiegler Peter
1998Stiegler AngelaKarow GerhardWörgetter Gerhard
1997Schötz AlbertKarow GerhardStiegler Peter
1996Karow ElseSchwinghammer MarkusKramer Elfriede
1995Schwinghammer BertSchindler AndreasKarow Gerhard
1994Stiegler PeterSchötz AlbertKarow Gerhard
1993Karow MartinKöhl GerhardWeinbacher Rosi
1992Wörgetter GerhardSchindler AndreasWacker Martin
1991Stiegler PeterKarow GerhardSchindler Andreas
1990Köhl GerhardSteckler Willi Stiegler Peter
1989Eberhardt HansSchasching AlfredHainz Hans jun.
1988Schötz AlbertKarow GerhardKlimmer Christian
1987Wacker MartinKlimmer ChristianSchwinghammer Bert
1986Berr KarlUrban HerbertSchötz Albert
1985Karow GerhardSteckler WilliWörgetter Gerhard
1984Berr AnnaSchwinghammer BertStiegler Peter
1983Bemmerl AlosiaKarow GerhardWeinbacher Rosi
1982Wintermeier OttoKöhl GerhardHainz Hans sen.
1981Karow GerhardKöhl GerhardStiegler Peter
1980Gattung JosefBachmeier AntonSchötz Albert
1979Gattung JosefStiegler PeterSteckler Willi
1978Karow GerhardBerr KarlBemmerl Richard
1977Steckler ChristaSchötz AlbertSchwinghammer Franz
1976Schötz AlbertWacker MartinSchmid Karl
1975Karow GerhardJobst Michael sen.Schötz Albert
1974Fischer WernerHainz Hans jun.Schötz Albert
1973Bugl JosefFrank AntonGattung Franz
1972Neidl HansSchötz AlbertSchlamminger Franz
1971Berr KarlSchötz AlbertFrank Gerhard
1970Schwinghammer FranzWacker MartinFrank Gerhard
1969Hainz Hans sen.Schmid KarlSchötz Albert
1968Mende WernerJobst Michael sen.Hainz Hans sen.
1967Jobst Michael sen.Binnermann JosefHainz Hans sen.
1966Schwinghammer BertJobst Michael sen.Schmid Karl
1965Bugl JosefJobst Michael sen.Licht Rudolf
1964Neidl HansKalten PeterLicht Rudolf
1963Neidl HansSchwinghammer BertLicht Rudolf
1962Rappl KarlNeidl HansLicht Rudolf
1961Neidl HansSchwinghammer BertWartner Hans sen.
1960Neidl HansSchwinghammer BertSchwinghammer Franz
1959Neidl Hans
1958Schwinghammer Bert
1957Neidl Hans
1956Wirth Hans
1955
1954
1953Rappl Karl
1952Dr. Schindler Hans
JahrSchützenliesel
2018Scheibel Nicole
2017Scheibel Nicole
2016Scheibel Nicole
2015Stiegler Angela
2014Alter Marion
2013Rettenbeck Franziska
2012Alter Marion
2011Baumeister Barbara
2010Karow Else
2009Baumeister Barbara LP
2008Stiegler Angela
2007Stiegler Angela
2006Weinbacher Rosi
2005Stiegler Angela
2004Stiegler Angela
2003Stiegler Angela
2002Karow Else
2001Stiegler Angela
2000Weinbacher Rosi
1999Weinbacher Rosi
1998Weinbacher Rosi
1997Weinbacher Rosi
1996Kramer Elfriede
1995Stiegler Angela
1994Weinbacher Rosi
1993Weinbacher Rosi
1992Völkl Heidi
1991Völkl Heidi
1990Kögl Birgit
1989Stiegler Angela
1988Hunholz Elli
JahrJugendkönig
2018Schwarz Samira
2017Hafner Alexander
2016Kääb Franz
2015Marek Jenny
2014Kastenmeier Sven
2013Schwarz Samira
2012Kastenmeier Sven
2011Primbs Philipp
2010Stiegler Alexander
2009Stiegler Alexander
2008Stiegler Alexander
2007Stiegler Christian
2006Alter Kevin
2005Alter Kevin
2004Lichtinger Kilian
2003Wintermeier Johannes
2002Alter Kevin
2001Lichtinger Kilian
2000Wintermeier Florian
1999Wintermeier Florian
1998Wintermeier Florian
1997Groth David
1996Wintermeier Florian
1995Meindorfer Andreas
1994Güldenhaupt Herman
1993Schötz Robert
1992Scherschen Christian
1991Karow Martin
1990Karow Martin
1989Meindorfer Andreas
1988Karow Angela
1987Völkl Heidi
1986Schwinghammer Markus
1985Bemmerl Erika